Free Virtual Betting Game

Notice! You're visiting this page as a guest. In order to play you need to log in using your forum user name and password. You can also register here.

Upcoming Football

Football
Arab Club Championship
21:00FUS Rabat v Al Salmiyah SC
Argentina Reserve League
14:30Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves v Deportivo Moron Reserves
20:00Nueva Chicago Reserves v CSD Flandria Reserves
20:00Almagro Reserves v Deportivo Riestra Reserves
Brazil - U20 League
20:00Cruzeiro RS U20 v Gremio U20
Brazil Copa Nordeste
00:00Vitoria v Sampaio Correa
Bulgaria A PFG
19:30Levski Sofia v Cherno More Varna
Bulgaria Play-off
16:30Dunav Ruse v Tsarsko Selo 2015
Campeonato Paranaense U19
20:30Independente Futebol Sao Joseense U19 v Operario PR U19
Copa Libertadores
00:15Estudiantes LP v Nacional De Football
00:15Santos v Real Garcilaso
Denmark Jyllandsserien P1
18:00Vildbjerg SF v Tj?rring
19:30St?vring v Herning Fremad
Denmark Superligaen Play-Offs
18:00Vendsyssel FF v Lyngby
20:15Silkeborg IF v Esbjerg
Estonia Esiliiga
17:30Tartu JK Welco v JK Nomme Kalju II
18:00Levadia Tallinn II v FC Elva
18:00JK Tallinna Kalev II v Rakvere JK Tarvas
18:00FC Flora Tallinn II v Keila JK
19:30Tartu FC Santos v Maardu Linnameeskond
Europe Friendlies
16:30Panetolikos XI v AE Karaiskakis
Finland Division 1
17:30FC Haka v KPV
Finnish Kolmonen
18:00FC Peltirumpu v Union Plaani
18:00TP-T v NoPS
18:30Virkia v Korsnäs FF
19:15FC Viikingit II v Ponnistajat
19:15POHU v VJS Vantaa
19:15FC Espoo 2 v ToTe
19:20JoKi v Nopsa
Georgia U19 League
17:00Lokomotiv Tbilisi U19 v Torpedo Kutaisi U19
Georgia Umaglesi Liga
15:00FC Saburtalo Tbilisi v FC Rustavi
Germany Regionaliga Play-Offs
17:30Saarbrucken v 1860 Munich
19:00KFC Uerdingen 05 v Waldhof Mannheim
19:00SC Weiche Flensburg 08 v Cottbus
Greece Football League U19
15:30Kallithea U19 v Kissamikos U19
Hungary Women NBI
18:00Ujpest Women v Koka KSK Women
20:30MTK Hungaria Women v Ferencvarosi Women
Iceland 1 Deild
21:15Throttur Reykjavik v HK Kopavogur
21:15Leiknir Reykjavik v IR Reykjavik
Iceland 2 Deild
21:15Throttur Vogum v Kari
Iceland U19 League
20:00Valur/KH U19 v Vikingur Reykjavik U19
Iceland Women Premier League
20:00Breidablik Women v IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women
21:15Stjarnan Women v Grindavik Women
India I-League 2nd Division
14:15Ozone FC v Real Kashmir FC
Indonesia Soccer Championship A
15:30PS Barito Putera v Persela Lamongan
Italy Serie B Play-offs
20:30Virtus Entella v Ascoli
Lithuania A Lyga
17:00FK Palanga v Lietava Jonava
Malaysia Premier League
16:00Felda United FC v Sabah FA
Norway Youth Cup
18:00Stabaek U19 v L?renskog U19
18:00Sarpsborg 08 U19 v Krakeroy U19
18:00Fredrikstad FK U19 v Baerum SK U19
18:00Ullensaker/Kisa U19 v Skeid U19
18:30Nordstrand U19 v KFUM U19
19:00Bryne FK U19 v Varhaug U19
19:30Valerenga U19 v Oppsal IF U19
19:30Vaulen U19 v Sandnes Ulf U19
20:00Sverresborg U19 v Levanger FK U19
Romania Liga I Play-Offs
17:30Gaz Metan Medias v ACS Sepsi
20:00FC Botosani v ACS Poli Timisoara
Russia Division 2
12:00Zenit Irkutsk v Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
16:00Spartak Nalchik v Krasnodar II
Slovenia U19 League
17:30NK Aluminij U19 v NK Domzale U19
Sweden 2.div Norra Svealand
19:30Valbo FF v Bollnäs GIF FF
Sweden 2.div Norrland
19:00Härnösands FF v IFK Timra
Sweden 2.div Östra Götaland
19:00Nosaby v Sölvesborgs GoIF
Sweden Allsvenskan
19:00Dalkurd FF v Elfsborg
19:00Trelleborgs FF v Brommapojkarna
19:00IFK Goteborg v Djurgarden
Sweden Damallsvenskan
19:00Hammarby Women v Linköpings FC Women
19:00Djurgardens Women v Limhamn Bunkeflo Women
Sweden Elitettan
19:00Vasteras BK 30 Women v IK Uppsala Women
Sweden Superettan
19:00AFC Eskilstuna v Gefle IF
19:00Norrby IF v Helsingborg
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga
14:00FK Khujand v FC Istiklol
U19 International
16:00Albania U19 v Kosovo U19
UEFA Womens Champions League
18:00Wolfsburg Women v Lyon Women
Ukraine Regional League
16:00Prydnistrovya Tlumach v FC Naftovyk Dolyna
16:00Karpaty Broshniv Osada v FC Bytkiv
16:00Oleksandria-Ametist v Olimpik Kirovograd
17:00HFC Penuel Kriviy Rih v Avanhard Ordzhonikidze
USA - NPSL
01:00Greenville FC v Emerald Force Soccer Club
01:00TSF FC v New York Cosmos B
USA WPSL Women
01:00Philly Fever Women v Lehigh Valley Tempest Women
USL PDL
01:30North County United v Next Academy Palm Beach FC
Youth International
17:00Azerbaijan U20 v Macedonia U21
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
13:00Herentals FC v Triangle United
15:00Yadah FC v Mutare City Rovers
15:00FC Platinum v Nichrut FC
15:00Bulawayo City FC v Highlanders FC
15:00Black Rhinos FC v Dynamos FC