Free Virtual Betting Game

Notice! You're visiting this page as a guest. In order to play you need to log in using your forum user name and password. You can also register here.

Upcoming Football

Football
Argentina Cup
19:30CA Tigre v Guillermo Brown
22:10Olimpo B Blanca v CA Aldosivi
Australia NPL Queensland
11:00Redlands United v Brisbane Olympic FC
Australia Victoria Premier League
12:15Pascoe Vale v Avondale
12:30Oakleigh Cannons v Port Melbourne SC
Austria Cup
17:45SV Leobendorf v SV Neuberg
18:00SVG Reichenau v SV Kapfenberg
18:00SAK Klagenfurt v VST Volkermarkt
18:30SV Grodig v Hartberg
18:30SK Maria Saal v St Polten
19:00SV Allerheiligen v SV Mattersburg
19:00ASK Ebreichsdorf v Vorwarts Steyr
19:00Deutschlandsberger SC v SKU Amstetten
19:00WSG Hertha Wels v LASK Linz
19:00Neusiedl v Admira Wacker Modling
19:30FC Mauerwerk v Wiener Neustadt
19:30Usv Mettersdorf v SV Horn
19:30SC Schwaz v FC Dornbirn 1913
20:20FC Kufstein v Rapid Vienna
Belarus Premier League
17:45Neman Grodno v FC Slutsk
19:45BATE Borisov v FC Minsk
Bulgaria A PFG
17:30FK Vitosha v Dunav Ruse
19:45Cherno More Varna v Botev Vratsa
Campeonato Brasileiro
02:00Atletico Paranaense v Internacional
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie B
00:15Criciuma v Londrina
01:30Sampaio Correa v Goias
Central American and Caribbean Games
23:00Honduras U21 v Trinidad & Tobago U20
Colombia Primera A
00:00Alianza Petrolera v La Equidad
Copa Sudamericana
02:45Rampla Juniors v Independiente Santa Fe
Czech 2. Liga
17:00FK Usti nad Labem v Banik Sokolov
19:00SC Znojmo v Varnsdorf
Czech First League
17:30Dukla Praha v Viktoria Plzen
Denmark Superligaen
18:00AaB v Midtjylland
Elite Club Friendlies
04:00Club America v Man Utd
17:00AC Milan v Novara
18:00Eibar v Real Sociedad
18:00Werder Bremen v Cologne
19:00Roma v Avellino
20:00Levante v Bournemouth
Europe Friendlies
08:00Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla v Hapoel Ramat Gan
11:15FK Khimki II v Spartak Moscow Reserves
15:00Rubin Kazan v Reading
16:00Alki Oroklinis v Doxa Katokopias
16:00Helsingborg v Fremad Amager
16:00Spartak Moscow v Trabzonspor
16:15Lamia v Giannina
16:30Ajaccio GFCA v Nimes
17:00Besiktas v Krasnodar
17:00Orgryte IS v Karlstad BK
17:00Jahn Regensburg v Zwickau
17:00Istanbul Basaksehir v FC Akhmat Grozny
17:30FK Viktorie Prerov v Bystrice pH
17:30Slaven Belupo v Petrolul Ploiesti
17:30Gyirmot SE v Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
18:00Amiens v Paris FC
18:00Boulogne v Cercle Brugge
18:00Villefranche v Lyon Duchere
18:00Osters IF v Jonkopings Sodra
18:00Strasbourg v Nancy
18:00KV Oostende v NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
18:00Polonia Laziska Gorne v GKS Tychy II
18:00Grenoble v Chateauroux
18:00Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory v Sola Oswiecim
18:30Caen v Le Havre
18:30NK Odranci v NK Crensovci
18:30VfL Pinneberg v SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
18:30Troyes v Auxerre
18:301860 Munich v Sandhausen
18:45FC Hochst v FC Nenzing
19:00Verl v Arminia Bielefeld
19:00Milton Keynes Dons v Jumilla
19:00FC Volendam v Almere City FC
19:00HNK Rijeka v NK Zadar
19:00FC Eindhoven v Roda JC
19:00Getafe v Union Adarve
19:00Go Ahead Eagles v Excelsior
19:00Elversberg v Eintracht Trier
19:00Niort v Laval
19:00Cambuur Leeuwarden v De Graafschap
19:30Westerlo v Anderlecht
19:30NK Varazdin v Dinamo Zagreb
19:45Recreativo Portuense v San Fernando CD
20:00Marbella FC v Granada
21:00Lille v FC Porto
European U19 Championship
17:30Ukraine U19 v England U19
19:30Turkey U19 v France U19
Finland Kakkonen Group B
18:00Kiffen v MuSa
Hungary NB I
16:00MOL Vidi FC v Kisvarda FC
16:00Mezokovesd Zsory v Paksi Se
16:00Ujpest v MTK Budapest
16:00Puskas Academy v Debreceni VSC
16:00Budapest Honved v Szombathelyi Haladas
16:00Ferencvarosi TC v Diosgyori VTK
League of Ireland First Division
20:45Drogheda United v Athlone Town
20:45UCD v Galway United
20:45Cabinteely FC v Cobh Ramblers
21:00Finn Harps v Shelbourne
League of Ireland Premier Division
20:45Bohemians Dublin v Bray Wanderers
21:00St Patricks v Limerick
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00Miedz Legnica v Pogon Szczecin
20:30Jagiellonia Bialystok v Lechia Gdansk
Poland I Liga
17:30Garbarnia Krakow v Stal Mielec
20:00Chojniczanka Chojnice v Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Poland II Liga
18:00Energetyk Row Rybnik v Stal Stalowa Wola
Romania Liga I
20:00CFR Cluj v FC Botosani
Serbia Super Liga
20:00Vojvodina v Mladost Lucani
20:00Red Star Belgrade v Dinamo Vranje
Slovenia Prva Liga
18:00Aluminij Kidricevo v NK Celje
Sweden 1.div Norra
19:00Nyköpings BIS v Assyriska Föreningen
Switzerland Challenge League
20:00Lausanne Sports v Kriens
UK Friendlies
20:00Torquay v Cardiff
20:00Birmingham v Doncaster
20:30Aberdeen v West Brom
20:45Altrincham v Crewe
20:45Maidstone Utd v Billericay