Free Virtual Betting Game

Notice! You're visiting this page as a guest. In order to play you need to log in using your forum user name and password. You can also register here.

Upcoming Football

Football
AFC Asian Cup
14:30Kyrgyzstan v Philippines
14:30South Korea v China PR
17:00Iran v Iraq
17:00Vietnam v Yemen
Argentina Cup
21:30San Martin Formosa v Crucero Del Norte
Australia A League
09:50Central Coast Mariners v Melbourne City
Campeonato Catarinense
22:00Brusque v Joinville
00:00Tubarao v Hercilio Luz
Campeonato Cearense
19:00Floresta EC v Guarany de Sobral
23:00Barbalha v FC Atlético Cearense
00:00Guarani de Juazeiro v Horizonte
00:00Ferroviario v Iguatu
Costa Rica Primera Division
03:00AD San Carlos v Guadalupe FC
21:00Limon FC v Santos de Guápiles
Cyprus Cup
15:00Anorthosis Famagusta v Enosis Paralimni
16:00Aris Limassol v Pafos FC
16:00Omonia Nicosia v Apollon Limassol
16:00Asil Lysis v Ermis Aradippou
17:30Nea Salamis Famagusta v AEK Larnaca
Europe Friendlies
11:00FK Teplice v FK MAS Taborsko
11:00Taksony SE v Budaorsi SC
11:00Mlada Boleslav v Vysocina Jihlava
11:00Sparta Prague v FK Loko Vltavin
11:00Mallorca v Cologne
11:00MFK Karvina v Trinec
12:00UTA Arad v Bekescsabai Elore SE
12:00MFK Zemplin Michalovce v Slavoj Trebisov
13:00Opava v SK Prostejov
13:00Gyor Eto FC v Cegledi VSE
13:00FK Senica v MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica
13:00Union Furstenwalde v Berliner AK 07
13:30Wisla Krakow v Wisla Sandomierz
14:00FC Vion Zlate Moravce v MFK Dubnica
14:00MFK Skalica v Spartak Trnava
14:30HNK Gorica v NK Krsko
15:00FK Austria Vienna v Wiener Neustadt
15:30Olhanense v Servette
15:30Portimonense v MSV Duisburg
16:00NK Maribor v Szombathelyi Haladas
16:00St Pauli v Wehen SV
17:00Anagennisi FC Deryneia v Gornik Zabrze
17:00Slovan Bratislava v Sigma Olomouc
17:00MFK Karvina U21 v Hermanice
17:00NK Triglav Kranj v Roltek DOB
18:00VfB Oldenburg v Sportfreunde Lotte
18:00Babelsberg 03 v FC International Leipzig
18:30LAC Inter v Favoritner AC
18:30Optik Rathenow v Brandenburger SC Süd 05
18:35Maardu Linnameeskond v JK Nomme Kalju
19:00SC Fürstenfeld v Hartberg
19:00Fortuna Cologne v Bonner SC
19:30SV Horst Emscher 08 v TuS Ennepetal
20:30St Marys AFC v Cork City
FA Cup
20:45Southampton v Derby
France Cup
19:15Grenoble v Strasbourg
France Le Championnat
19:00Toulouse v Lyon
19:00Guingamp v Rennes
19:00Nimes v Nantes
19:00Monaco v Nice
21:00St Etienne v Marseille
Israel Cup
12:00FC Kafr Qasim v Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
18:30Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv v Hapoel Nazareth Illit
19:30Bnei Sakhnin v Maccabi Haifa
Italy Lega Pro Group C
14:30Viterbese v Reggina
Italy Super Cup
18:30Juventus v AC Milan
Kuwait Cup
15:45Al Jahra v Al Salibikhaet SC
15:45Burgan SC v Al Salmiyah SC
15:45Kazma SC v Al Fahaheel SC
Mexico Cup
04:00Tijuana v Atlante
04:00Mineros de Zacatecas v Veracruz
04:00Chivas Guadalajara v Cafetaleros de Tapachula FC
Portugal Cup
21:45Feirense v Sporting
Portugal Segunda Liga
16:00Benfica B v Academico Viseu
Saudi Arabia Cup
13:30Al Washm v Al Ittihad Jeddah
13:35Al Raed v Al Ain FC
15:55Hajer v Al Hilal Riyadh
South Africa Premier
18:30Mamelodi Sundowns v Maritzburg Utd
18:30Cape Town City v Free State Stars
18:30Amazulu v Kaizer Chiefs
Spain Cup
19:30Atletico Madrid v Girona
20:30Sevilla v Athletic Bilbao
21:30Leganes v Real Madrid
Turkey Cup
13:00Boluspor v Galatasaray
14:30Yeni Malatyaspor v Bodrumspor
16:30Istanbul Basaksehir v Hatayspor
18:30Trabzonspor v Balikesirspor
U19 International
14:00Italy U19 v Spain U19
World Club Friendlies
12:00Samut Sakhon v Muang Thong United
16:00Lausanne Sports v Beijing Renhe
20:00Angostura FC v Aragua
20:30Cucuta Deportivo v CD Lara
23:30Deportivo Tachira v Alianza Petrolera